Bruce Farthing

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bruce Farthing
Birth Name: Bruce Alexander Farthing
Born: 1931-06-26
Birthplace: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Died: 2014-09-04 (Age:83)
Hometown: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Trainers: Matt Spacou, Bill McConell