Bruce Scott

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search
Bruce Scott.jpg

Name: Bruce Scott
Alias: Lionheart
Born: 1969-08-16
Birthplace: Jamaica
Nationality: United Kingdom
Hometown: Hackney, London, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database