Bryan Jones

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bryan Jones
Alias: Boogaloo
Born: 1965-02-05
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Boxing Record: click

1982 United States Amateur Light flyweight champion in the winter competition.