Bryant Paden

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bryant Paden
Alias: Bryan Paden
Born: 1960-04-21
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click