Buck Oliva

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Buck Oliva
Alias: Eddie Oliva
Died: 1932-02-16
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click


Buck Oliva was shot to death in Brooklyn, Feb. 16, 1932.