Bud Gorman

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
BudGorman.jpeg

Name: Bud Gorman
Birth Name: Earl M. Lovejoy
Born: 1897-05-20
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Hometown: Kenosha, Wisconsin, USA
Height: 6′ 0½″   /   184cm
Boxing Record: click

Division: Heavyweight
Manager: Patsy Callahan
Photo #2, Photo #3