Buddy Garcia

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
photo

Name: Buddy Garcia
Alias: Robert Garcia
Born: 1925-06-30
Birthplace: Houston, Texas, USA
Hometown: Galveston, Texas, USA
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click