Buzz Grant

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Buzz Grant
Birth Name: David Grant
Born: 1978-08-06
Birthplace: Orangeville, Ontario, Canada
Hometown: Shelburne, Ontario, Canada
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click