Buzzsaw Yamabe

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Buzzsaw Yamabe
Birth Name: Shinichi Yamabe
Born: 1952-04-01
Birthplace: Ibaragi, Japan
Nationality: Japanese
Hometown: Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database