César Emilio Dómine

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Cesar Emilio Domine
Alias: Pirucho
Born: 1970-03-08
Birthplace: Tigre, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: Grand Bourg, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click

Pirucho.jpg