César Gustavo Acevedo

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Cesar Gustavo Acevedo
Alias: La Bomba / Tyson
Born: 1975-04-13
Birthplace: Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina
Hometown: Merlo, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click