César Alberto Leiva

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
C A Leiva.jpg

Name: Cesar Alberto Leiva
Alias: La Rata
Born: 1971-06-01
Birthplace: Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Died: 2010-07-05 (Age:39)
Hometown: Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click