Cardenio Ulloa Barria

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Cardenio Ulloa Barria.033.jpg

Name: Cardenio Ulloa
Birth Name: José Cardenio Ulloa Barria
Born: 1956-10-30
Birthplace: Puerto Varas, Chile
Hometown: Puerto Varas, Chile
Boxing Record: click

Managers: Eduardo Contreras, Francisco "Paco" Rodríguez, Pedro Robinson Pino Avila