Carl Davis Drumond

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Carl Davis Drumond.jpg

Name: Carl Davis Drumond
Birth Name: Carl Davis Drummond
Born: 1975-02-09
Birthplace: Costa Rica
Hometown: Limon, Costa Rica
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Promoter: Seminole Warriors Boxing