Carl Guggino

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
CarlGuggino.jpg

Name: Carl Guggino
Alias: Red Guggino
Birth Name: Carl J. Guggino
Born: 1914-04-12
Birthplace: Tampa, Florida, USA
Died: 1988-02-19 (Age:73)
Hometown: Tampa, Florida, USA
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click