Carl Handy

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Carl Handy
Alias: Kojak
Born: 1975-01-28
Birthplace: New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Hometown: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 75″   /   191cm
Boxing Record: click