Carl Johanneson

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Carl Johanneson.jpg

Name: Carl Johanneson
Alias: Ingemar
Born: 1978-08-01
Birthplace: Leeds, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Hometown: Leeds, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click