Carlo Saraudi

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Carlo Saraudi
Alias: Jack Moroso in the USA
Born: 1899-02-04
Birthplace: Civitavecchia, Lazio, Italy
Hometown: Civitavecchia, Lazio, Italy
Boxing Record: click

Olympic games results

1924 (as a Light heavyweight)