Carlos Alberto Malaga

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Carlos Alberto Malaga
Alias: El Lagarto
Born: 1968-12-20
Birthplace: Tandil, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: Tandil, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click