Carlos Alberto Ramon Rios

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Carlos Alberto Ramon Rios
Alias: El Toro de Santa Fe
Born: 1971-04-14 (Age:43)
Birthplace: Santo Tome, Santa Fe, Argentina
Hometown: Santo Tome, Santa Fe, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Osvaldo Salami