Carlos Ariel Farías

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Carlos Ariel Farias)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Carlos Ariel Farias
Alias: Tortita
Born: 1987-02-11
Birthplace: Moron, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: Villa Tesei, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Tortita Farias.jpg

Cafarias.jpg