Carlos Ariel Uribe

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Carlos Ariel Uribe.jpg

Name: Carlos Uribe
Alias: El Látigo
Birth Name: Carlos Ariel Uribe Miranda
Born: 1969-12-06
Birthplace: Osorno, Chile
Hometown: Osorno, Chile
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click