Carlos Gomez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Carlos Gomez
Birth Name: Carlos Gomez Pena
Born: 1965-03-03
Birthplace: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Hometown: Dallas, Texas, USA
Boxing Record: click