Carlos Mario Eluaiza

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Carlos Mario Eluaiza
Alias: El Zurdo / El Vasco
Born: 1965-06-05
Birthplace: Las Flores, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: Las Flores, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click

Represented Argentina as a Light Flyweight at the 1988 Seoul Olympic Games. Result was: