Carlos Martín Ahumada

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Carlos Martin Ahumada.jpg

Name: Carlos Martin Ahumada
Alias: Finito
Born: 1982-06-07
Birthplace: Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentina
Hometown: Guernica, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11½″   /   182cm
Boxing Record: click

C M Ahumada.jpg