Carlos Mendoza

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Carlos Mendoza
Alias: El Cañonero
Born: 1949-11-01
Birthplace: Puerto Armuelles, Panama
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click