Carlos Oliveira

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Carlos Oliveira
Alias: Furacão
Birth Name: Carlos Furacâo Oliveira Souza
Born: 1977-09-23
Birthplace: Feira de Santana, Bahia, Brazil
Hometown: Hollywood, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   167cm
Reach: 66½″   /   169cm
Boxing Record: click

Furacao 1.jpg

Furacao 2.jpg

Furacao 3.jpg