Carlos Rueda

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Carlos Rueda
Alias: Rapidito
Birth Name: Carlos Jose Rueda Rodriguez
Born: 1983-08-21 (Age:31)
Birthplace: Jinotega, Nicaragua
Hometown: Matagalpa, Nicaragua
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click