Carmine Fatta

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
CarmineFatta.JPG

Name: Carmine Fatta
Alias: Lou Paris
Birth Name: Louis J. Muratore
Born: 1919-03-31
Birthplace: New York, New York, USA
Died: 2008-05-29 (Age:89)
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Lew Burston