Carolina Raquel Duer

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Carolina Raquel Duer.PNG
C R Duer.jpg

Name: Carolina Raquel Duer
Alias: La Colorada / La Turca
Born: 1978-08-05 (Age:36)
Birthplace: Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentina
Hometown: Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Factoid

  • Duer is of Hebrew heritage.