Cassius Clay Horne

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Cassius Clay Horne
Birth Name: Jerry Horne
Born: 1967-11-30
Birthplace: Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Hometown: Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Boxing Record: click