Cecilia Comunales

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Cecilia Comunales1.jpg
Cecilia Comunales.jpg

Name: Cecilia Comunales
Alias: La Reina
Birth Name: Cecilia Comunales Alciaturi
Born: 1988-12-04 (Age:26)
Birthplace: Paysandu, Uruguay
Hometown: Paysandu, Uruguay
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click