Cecilio Santos

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Cecilio Santos.JPG

Name: Cecilio Santos
Alias: Boga
Birth Name: Cecilio Santos Galindo
Born: 1978-08-19 (Age:36)
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 2″   /   157cm
Reach: 64″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click