Cemal Kemaci

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Cemal Kamaci.jpg

Name: Cemal Kamaci
Alias: Turk Kamaci
Born: 1943-02-09
Birthplace: Istanbul, Turkey
Hometown: Vienna, Austria
Boxing Record: click