Cesar Armando Martinez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Cesar Armando Martinez
Alias: Dinamita
Born: 1969-03-24
Birthplace: Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click