Cesar Cuenca

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Cesar Rene Cuenca
Alias: El Distinto
Born: 1981-01-18 (Age:34)
Birthplace: Tres Isletas, Chaco, Argentina
Hometown: Barrio Santa Brígida, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click