Cesar Polanco

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Cesar Polanco
Alias: El Patico
Born: 1967-11-29
Birthplace: Santiago de los Caballeros, Dominican Republic
Hometown: Santiago de los Caballeros, Dominican Republic
Boxing Record: click


Preceded by:
Ellyas Pical
IBF Super Flyweight Champion
1986 Feb 15 – 1986 Jul 5
Succeeded by:
Ellyas Pical