Cesar Rene Cuenca

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
CesarRC.jpg

Name: Cesar Rene Cuenca
Alias: El Distinto
Born: 1981-01-18 (Age:34)
Birthplace: Tres Isletas, Chaco, Argentina
Hometown: Barrio Santa Brígida, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click

Titles Held

  • WBO Latino Light Welterweight Title (2009, 2011)
  • WBC Latino Light Welterweight Title (2008)
  • WBA Fedecaribe Light Welterweight Title (2006-08)
  • Argentina (FAB) Light Welterweight Title (2005-10)