Cesar Seda Jr.

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Cesar Seda)
Jump to: navigation, search
Cesar Seda Jr.

Name: Cesar Seda
Birth Name: César Seda Pacheco Jr.
Born: 1986-01-17 (Age:28)
Birthplace: Ponce, Puerto Rico
Hometown: Juana Diaz, Puerto Rico
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click

Titles Held

  • IBO Flyweight Title (2009-10)
  • WBA Fedecaribe Light Flyweight Title (2007-08)