Chad Brisson

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Chad Brisson
Alias: Bad Intentions
Born: 1979-12-12
Hometown: Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click