Chantel Stanciel

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Chantel Stanciel
Birth Name: Chantel Tyrice Stanciel
Born: 1974-05-24
Hometown: Saint Louis, Missouri, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click