Chanttall Martinez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Chanttall Martinez

Name: Chanttall Martinez
Alias: La Fiera
Birth Name: Chanttall Liseth Martinez Rodriguez
Born: 1990-12-28 (Age:26)
Birthplace: David, Panama
Hometown: David, Panama
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click