Chappie Moran

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Chappie Moran

Name: Chappie Moran
Birth Name: Michael Moran
Born: 1868-12-12
Birthplace: Birmingham, West Midlands, United Kingdom
Died: 1896-04-03 (Age:27)
Hometown: Jersey City, New Jersey, USA
Height: 5′ 2″   /   157cm
Boxing Record: click