Charkey Ramon

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Charkey Ramon.jpg

Name: Charkey Ramon
Birth Name: Dave Bruce Ballard
Born: 1950-06-21
Birthplace: Gulgong, New South Wales, Australia
Hometown: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Manager & Trainer: Bernie Hall