Charles Ellis

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Charles-ellis.jpg

Name: Charles Ellis
Birth Name: Charles P Ellis
Born: 1975-02-17
Birthplace: Wichita, Kansas, USA
Hometown: Wichita, Kansas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 5″   /   196cm
Boxing Record: click

  • 2003 National Golden Gloves Heavyweight Champion