Charles Hatley

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Charles Hatley
Alias: The Future
Born: 1986-01-26 (Age:28)
Hometown: Dallas, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click

Amateur achievements

2007 United States Amateur welterweight champion