Charles Huerta

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Charles Huerta.PNG

Name: Charles Huerta
Birth Name: Charles Joseph Huerta
Born: 1986-08-07
Birthplace: Paramount, California, USA
Hometown: Paramount, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click

Promoter: Golden Boy Promotions

Notable Bouts