Charles Shepherd

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Charles Shepherd
Alias: Absolute / Shep
Born: 1970-06-28
Birthplace: Burnley, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Hometown: Carlisle, Cumbria, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click