Charles Whittaker

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
CharlesWhittaker.jpg

Name: Charles Whittaker
Alias: Killa
Birth Name: Charles Edward Whittaker
Born: 1974-01-05 (Age:41)
Birthplace: Georgetown, Cayman Islands
Hometown: Miami, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 77″   /   196cm
Boxing Record: click