Charley (Tombstone) Smith

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Smith and Rancatore

Name: Charley Tombstone Smith
Birth Name: Charles Ray Smith
Born: 1933-04-01
Hometown: Waco, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Phil Rancatore
Photo #2